2018-11-20

Lopp 1.
1. 7 Affair of the Union – Åsén Jörgen
2. 4 Roger Z – Sundholm Dan
3. 3 Rex – Andersson Leif

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.32
1000m: 1.30
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.24


Lopp 2.
1. 3 Four Fifty – Thorsson Olof
2. 6 Make it Bore –
3. 2 Pi Allegretto – Christiansson Anders

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.19,7

2018-11-06

Lopp 1.
1. 5 Dynamite Maxi – Sundholm Dan
2. 6 Rex – Andersson Leif
3. 10 Bambi FF – Åsén Jörgen

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.32
1000m: 1.31
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.27


Lopp 2.
1. 7 Vikens Gozo – Calsson Elias 
2. 8 Harvey Boko – Persson Christian
3. 9 Fine Lane – Andersson Malin

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.23,5
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.19,5

2018-10-23

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Bowling el Mar – Medin Stefan
2. 6 Emma Mera – Gustafsson Sven
3. 7 Nelly Bore – Gustafsson Elin

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.32
1000m: 1.30
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.24,5


Lopp 2.
1. 7 Perfekt Kloster – Elfstrand Maria 
2. 1 Chocolate Dust (DK) – Eliasson Kenth
3. 8 Sovenir Invärn – Svart Janne

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.27
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.22

2018-10-09

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Merzan – Svart Janne/Valde
2. 1 Mellangårdens May – Engerby Alf
3. 3 United Töll – Christiansson Anders

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.40
1000m: 1.35
Sista 500m: 1.23
Km. Tid: 1.28,6


Lopp 2.
1. 8 DJ Star – Karlsson Daniel
2. 6 Emma Mera – Gustavsson Sven
3. 1 Wild Commander – Vartiainen Keijo

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.29
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.19

2018-09-25

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Dynamite Maxi – Sundholm Dan
2. 5 Rex – Andersson Leif
3. 8 Wild Commander – Vartiainen Keijo

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.36
1000m: 1.31
Sista 500m: 1.22
Km. Tid: 1.25


Lopp 2.
1. 6 Furu Skog – Stolt Karl
2. 4 Camp Nou – Dahl Frida
3. 3 Marimi – Karlsson Kent

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.18,5
Km. Tid: 1.19,5

2018-09-11

Lopp 1.
1. 2 Roger Z – Sundholm Dan
2. 5 Bootis – Stenson Leif
3. 3 Bello di Juventus – Bergström Lars-Åke

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.45
1000m: 1.44
Sista 500m: 1.26,5
Km. Tid: 1.38,9


Lopp 2.
1. 1 Misfit Trotter – Oppäng Karl Niclas
2. 8 Paramount – Christiansson Anders
3. 5 Marimi – Karlsson Kent

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.16,5
Km. Tid: 1.20,5

2018-08-28

Lopp 1.
1. 3  – Gustafsson Conny
1. 4  – Persson Christian
Dött lopp

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.55
1000m: 1.50
Sista 500m: 1.28
Km. Tid: –


Lopp 2.
1. 3 Chocolate Dust? – Eliasson Kenth
2. 9 Agnäs – Borg Håkan
3. 8 Manne – Karlsson Kent

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.36
1000m: 1.34
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.25,0


Lopp 3.
1. 6 Paramount (IT) – Christiansson Anders (Stolt Karl)
2. 4 Mattole – Borg Håkan (Karlsson Sture)
3. 5 Harvey Boko – Gustafsson Janette

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.16,1


2018-06-05

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Majors Corona – Gustafsson Janette
2. 6 Lukas – Christiansson Anders
3. 11 Genghis Khan – Granlund Stefan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.29
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.18


Lopp 2.
1. 5  –
2. 3 Starbec´s Whisky – Elfstrand Olle
3. 1 Pelle Caramba – Christiansson Anders

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.22,0

2018-05-22

Lopp 1.
1. 9 Jocke B – Bratell Lars
2. 8 Ulrika Lavec – Karlsson Madelene
3. 2 June Seven – Stolt Karl

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.22

2018-05-08

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Majors Estelle – Gustafsson Conny
2. 10 Genghis Khan – Svensson Jimmy
3. 9 Majors Corona – Gustafsson Janette

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.22,5


Lopp 2.
1. 5 Sotfire – Gustafsson Sven
2. 4 Tritons First Lady – Korman Gerry
3. 7 Rapid on Line – Gustafsson Janette

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23
1000m: 1.19,5
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.17,5