2019-06-11

Lopp 1.
1. 9 Insert Ecus (DE) – Andersson Bea
2. 5 Marimi – Karlsson Kent
3. 4 Fenix Marcesi – Österberg Patrik

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.19


Lopp 2.
1. 6 Rapid on Line – Gustafsson Conny
2. 3 Toxic Trix Macay – Klang Jan L
3. 2 Xanthis Europe – Persson Christian

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.33
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.21

2019-06-04

Lopp 1.
1. 6 Five O´clock – Thorsson Olof
2. 1 Marimi – Karlsson Kent
3. 7 Jumbles – Karlsson Wilma

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.23


Lopp 2.
1. 3 Big Leg Emma – Jansson Stefan
2. 5 Rapid on Line – Gustafsson Conny
3. 2 Bear My Prince – Svart Janne

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.19,2

2019-05-21

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Gentle Aise – Olsson Mats
2. 5 Bootis – Stenson Leif
3. 4 Fary Fairytail – Borg Håkan (Knutsen Magnus)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.17,5
Km. Tid: 1.23,5


Lopp 2.
1. 5 Rapid on Line – Gustafsson Conny
2. 4 Souvenir d´Inverne – (Svart Janne)
3. 2 Moonlight Bore – Stolt Karl (Borekull Ulf)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.21
Km. Tid: 1.19,8

2019-05-07

Lopp 1.
1. 5 Zeb Macay – Christiansson Anders
2. 1 StacksonStacksBore – Stolt Karl
3. 4 Chocolate Dust (DK) – Eliasson Kenth

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.22
Km. Tid: 1.21,5


Lopp 2.
1. 4 Vikens Gozo – Ljunggren Leif
2. 2 Cash Bore – Stolt Karl
3. 5 Werdelin – Svart Janne

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.19

2019-04-23

Lopp 1.
1. 8 Millot – Hellberg Eskil
2. 1 Byytt No Mercy – Sundholm Dan
3. 3 Rex – Gustafsson Conny

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.21


Lopp 2.
1. 6 Sotfire – Gustafsson Sven
2. 5 Faridah Sting – Stolt Karl
3. 4 Big Leg Emma – Jansson Stefan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.19

2019-04-09

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Rex – Gustafsson Conny
2. 4 Högstena Frida – Nordin Sören
3. 7 Sata Sat – Stolt Karl

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.30
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.25


Lopp 2.
1. 5 Sotfire – Gustafsson Sven
2. 2 Moonlight G.G – Gustafsson Conny
3. 4 Faridah Sting – Stolt Karl

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.29
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.16,5
Km. Tid: 1.22

2019-03-26

Lopp 1.
1. 6 Mastone´s Future – Rask Patrik
2. 4 Quidditch C.D – Gustafsson Pontus
3. 5 Högstena Frida – Nordin Sören

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.29
1000m: 1.31
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.24


Lopp 2.
1. 7 Tritons First Lady – (Korman Gerry)
2. 10 Majett – Christiansson Anders
3. 6 Santana Grif (IT) – Rask Patrik

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.33
1000m: 1.31
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.19,9

2019-03-12

Lopp 1.
1. 7 Genghis Khan – Granlund Stefan
2. 3 Högstena Frida – Berlin Göran
3. 2 Chocolate Dust – Eliasson Kenth

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.30
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.25,5


Lopp 2.
1. 7 Such a Surprise – Gustafsson Pontus
2. 6 Faridah Sting – Stolt Karl
3. 9 Bubba Degato – Karlsson Wilma

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.19,8
Km. Tid: 1.20

2019-02-26

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Thermal Broline – Karlsson Elias
2. 3 Rex – Andersson Leif
3. 1 Högstena Frida – Berlin Göran

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.22
Km. Tid: 1.24,5


Lopp 2.
1. 1 Four Fifty – Thorsson Olof
2. 2 Chicon – Engerby Alf
3. 6 Milles Flirt – Prytz Petra

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25,5
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.22,5