2015

2015-12-01

Lopp 1.
1. 7 So Allegretto – Bobby Möller (Bengt-Göran Bengtsson)
2. 5 Loreen Dream – Janette Gustafsson
3. 3 Pi Allegretto – Anders Christiansson (Bengt-Göran Bengtsson)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.25,2


Lopp 2.

1. 1 Leonas Kasper – Lars-Åke Bergström (Byström Mikael)
2. 2 Selma Dream – Conny Gustafsson
3. 8 Massana Macay – Jan L Klang

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.21
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.18,5


2015-11-10

Lopp 1.
1. 9 Loreen Dream – Janette Gustafsson
2. 2 Fantom Win – Tommy Kling
3. 6 Bo Allegretto – Bobby Möller (Bengt-Göran Bengtsson)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.27
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.22

 

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Turbo Express – Sven Rudqvist
2. 1 Pi Allegretto – Anders Christiansson (Bengt-Göran Bengtsson)
3. 2 Li Allegretto – Bobby Möller (Bengt-Göran Bengtsson)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.27
Sista 500m: 1.15
Km. Tid: 1.27


2015-10-27

Lopp 1.
1. 9 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson
2. 12 Cherrie Muse – Nils-Inge Persson
3. 2 Fantom Win – Tommy Kling

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.15,4
Km. Tid: 1.18

 


2015-10-13

Lopp 1.
1. 12 Paya Tensen (Monté) – Malin Andersson
2. 11 N.Y Du Mä – Henrik B Christiansen
3. 8 Sarajevo – Emil Wulcan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.29
Sista 500m: 1.17
Km. Tid: 1.21,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 1 Racer Gin – Henrik B Christiansen
2. 3 Royal Assassin – Emil Wulcan
3. 5 Ace Alabama – Lars Hallberg

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.21

 


2015-09-29

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Star Dust Laday – Daniel Karlsson
2. 2 Xavi – Emil Wulcan
3. 7 Nouvelle Robin – Okänd

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.13
Km. Tid: 1.18

 

Lopp 2.
1. – Genghis Khan – Gerry Korman
2. 4 Bear Angus – Anders Christiansson
3. 2 Sarajevo – Emil Wulcan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.18

 


2015-09-15

Lopp 1.
1. 7 Catch and Release – Jennifer Oscarsson
2. 6 Julienne Pride – Kenneth Antonsson
3. 2 Forrest – Mikael Ekholm

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.35
1000m: 1.31,5
Sista 500m: 1.17
Km. Tid: 1.25

 

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Finest – Mikael Ekholm
2. 7 The Next One – Emil Wulcan
3. 5 Yulara – Owe Danielsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.22

 


2015-09-01

Lopp 1.
1. 6 Chili Jordan – Roland Rutgersson
2. 8 DJ Star – Daniel Karlsson
3. 1 Starlet Pride – Kenneth Antonsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.20,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Borga Dulcie – Malin Asklund (Tommy Dyfverman)
2. 3 Santana Grif  (IT) – Per-Anders Rask
3. 6 Erica Hall – Kenth Eliasson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.17
Km. Tid: 1.20


2015-08-18

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Genghis Khan – Gerry Korman
2. 10 Hanna Banker – Kenth Eliasson
3. 4 Selma Dream – Tord Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.19

 

Lopp 2.
1. 4 Great Victory – Marais Maxime
2. 5 Tritons First Lady – Gerry Korman
3. 2 Loreen Dream – Janette Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.29
1000m: 1.31
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.25

 


 

2015-06-23

Lopp 1.
1. 5 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson
2. 6 Genghis Khan – Gerry Korman
3. 2 Starlet Pride – Kenneth Antonsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.19,5

 


2015-06-09

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Chili Jordan – Roland Rutgersson
2. 4 Queen of Victory – Maxime Marais
3. 2 Xavi – Emil Wulcan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.15
Km. Tid: 1.20,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Trausti – Henrik Christiansson
2. 9 Turbo Express – Sven Rudqvist
3. 8 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.22
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.13,0
Km. Tid: 1.17,1

 


2015-05-26

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Wikileaks – Emil Wulcan
2. 1 C.C.Image (NO) – Fredrik Jonsson
3. 2 Sweepers Favour – Emmeli Lindholm

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.20

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Chili Jordan – Roland Rutgersson
2. 1 Greylines Elliot – Christian Persson
3. 8 Sarajevo – Emil Wulcan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.22,8


2015-05-12

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Ippeun Agassi – Henrik Christiansen
2. 3 Börtas New World – Fredrik Jonsson
3. 4 Milles Flirt – Pethra Prytz

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.32
1000m: 1.29
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.25,5

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Sarakhan (US) – Olof Thorson
2. 7 Emil Fame – Christian Persson
3. 6 DJ Star – Daniel Karlsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.32
1000m: 1.32
Sista 500m: 1.13,5
Km. Tid: 1.25


2015-04-28

Lopp 1.
1. 9 Rapid on Line – Conny Gustafsson
2. 7 Merlin Lee – Dan Sundholm
3. 2 Ippeun Agassi – Henrik B Christiansen

Tempo.
Första 500m: i.t
1000m: i.t
Sista 500m: 1.21
Km. Tid: 1.26,5

Lopp 2.
1. 9 Massana Macay – Jan L Klang
2. 6 Facette Cobra – Henrik B Christiansen
3. 8 Miracle Lavec I.T. – Maxim Marais

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23,5
1000m: 1.23,5
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.19


2015-04-15

Lopp 1
1. 4 Rapid on Line – Conny Gustafsson
2. 6 Ace Alabama – Christian Persson
3. 1 Micro Pearl – Kenth Eliasson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.29
1000m: 1.29
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.24

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Tyra Banks – Daniel Karlsson
2. 3 Selma Dream – Conny Gustafsson
3. 4 Tombo Money Maker – Ann-Christin Svarén

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.20
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.20


2015-03-31

Lopp 1
1. 1 Milles Victory – Pethra Prytz
2. 4 Finest – Håkan Borg
3. 5 Sotfire – Sven Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.21,5

Lopp 2.
1. 4 Önas Grym – Christian Persson
2. 3 Erica Hall – Kenth Eliasson
3. 2 Major Vacation – Janette Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.24,5
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.18,4


2015-03-17

Lopp 1
1. 1 Genghis Khan – Gerry Korman
2. 3 Sonny K – Conny Gustafsson
3. 5 Forrest – Håkan Borg

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.20
1000m: 1.20
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.21,5

Lopp 2.
1. 6 Robin K – Leif Andersson
2. 3 Selma Dream – Conny Gustafsson
3. 1 Major Vacation – Janette Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.17,6

2014

2014-11-25

Lopp 1.
1. 5 Let Us Pray (US) – Malin Asklund
2. 3 D.J Star – Daniel Karlsson
3. 4 Allyhills Zoriano – Robert Olsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.22,5


Lopp 2.

1. 4 Radetzky Lobell (DK) – Daniel Karlsson
2. 5 Power Victory – Janette Gustafsson
3. 3 Attitude Pellini– Tord Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.21
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.19


 

2014-11-11

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Leonidas – Fredrik Jonsson (Marie Runhammar)
2. 5 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson
3. 1 Selma Dream – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.22,5

Lopp 2.
1. 2 Borups Master – Emmeli Lindholm
2. 3 Newsmaker Töll – Admir Zukanovic (Inge Carlsson)
3. 6 Giddson – Jennifer Oscarsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.17
Km. Tid: 1.25


2014-10-14

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Mr Va Bene – Per Thomsen Berg (Gerry Korman)
2. 5 Milles Victory – Pethra Prytz
3. 3 Eddie Nobell – AK Heikinen (Lennart Eriksson)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.19,5

Lopp 2.
1. 2 Genghis Khan – Per Thomsen Berg (Gerry Korman)
2. 1 Staro Helle – Christian Persson (Nils Inge Persson)
3. 6 Robin K – Leif Andersson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.20
1000m: 1.18,5
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.17,5


2014-09-30

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Cornelia Fame – Sven Rudqvist
2. 1 Cherrie Muse – Christian Persson
3. 2 Lucas Laday – Kent Magnusson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.27
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.23,5

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Imperator – Mimmi Elfstrand
2. 4 On Good Terms – Joakim Eriksson
3. 1 Borga Dragon – Ronny Wahlqvist

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.22
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.19,2


2014-09-16

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Queen of Victory – Maxime Marais
2. 1 Mon Ami Macay – Jan L Klang
3. 6 Mattole – Håkan Borg

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.15,5
Km. Tid: 1.23

Lopp 2.
1. 6 Barbaretto – Ann-Christin Svarén
2. 3 Borga Dragon – Ronny Wahlqvist
3. 1 Triumph Victory – Maxime Marais

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.17,4


2014-09-02

Lopp 1.
1. 2 Yokohama – Sven Rudqvist
2. 1 Clara Fargo – Christian Cracchiolo
3. 5 Staro Helle – Christian Persson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.22,5

Lopp 2.
1. 1 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson
2. 3 Alfons Loss – Christian Cracchiolo

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.22
1000m: 1.21
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.19,5


 

2014-08-19

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Allyhills Zoriano – Leif Andersson
2. 2 Ibra Sånna – Lars-Åke Bergström
3. 4 Major Vacation – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.17,0
Km. Tid: 1.23


 

2014-06-10

Lopp 1.
1. 6 Beauty Beth – Conny Gustafsson
2. 3 Blueberry – Daniel Karlsson
3. 8 Major Vacation – Tord Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.16,8
Km. Tid: 1.21,5

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Miracle Lavec I.T – Fredrik Steffensen
2. 4 Mushu – Jennifer Oscarsson
3. 2 Ibra Sånna – Lars-Åke Bergström

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.22
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.17
Km. Tid: 1.17,5


2014-05-27

Lopp 1.
1. 7 Majors Vacation – Tord Gustafsson
2. 5 Beauty Beth – Conny Gustafsson
3. 3 Leonidas – Fredrik Jonsson (Marie Runhammar)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.21,5

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Stardust Laday – Daniel Karlsson
2. 4 Attitude Pellini – Janette Gustafsson
3. 1 Najs Walk of Fame – Nils Sylvén

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23
1000m: 1.22,5
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.17,6


2014-05-13

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Allyhills Zoriano – Leif Andersson
2. 10 Queen of Victory – Christer Otterström
3. 7 Cherrie Muse – Christian Persson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.23

Lopp 2.
1. 2 Slim – Lennart Olsson
2. 4 Sweepers Favour – Emelie Lindholm
3. 1 Mushu – Mats Nilsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.29
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.15,8
Km. Tid: 1.21

2013

2013-03-05

Lopp 1
1.   3 Jes Launcher – Elinor Wiklund Rudqvist
2.   1 Absolut Purple – Sven Rudqvist
3.   2 Snutte Boy – Keijo Vartiokainen

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.17,5
Km. Tid: 1.23,2


2013-03-19

Lopp 1.
1.   4 Absolut Purple – Sven Rudqvist
2.   5 Snutte Boy – Keijo Vartiainen
3.   1 The Next One – Emil Wulcan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28,5
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.24,5

 

Lopp 2.
1.   3 Fizz de Zeun – Emil Wulcan
2.   2 Clair de Lune – Conny Gustafsson
3.   1 Clint Eastcho – Janette Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.18,5


2013-04-02

Lopp 1.
1.   1 Let Us Pray – Lars-Åke Bergström
2.   2 Alfrida Dream – Conny Gustafsson
3.   5 Major Vacation – Janette Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.25,5

 

Lopp 2.
1.   4 Robin K – Leif Andersson
2.   3 Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson
3.   1 Absolut Royal – Roland Rutgersson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.20
1000m: 1.21,1
Sista 500m: 1.16,2
Km. Tid: 1.20


2013-04-16

Lopp 1.
1.   2 The Next One – Emil Wulcan
2.   8 Epic Victoria – Linda Sarnet
3.   7 Chico – Lars Bratell

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.23,2

 

Lopp 2.
1.   5    Will Olas Arn – Emil Wulcan
2.   7    Annie Cash – Lars-Åke Bergström
3.   2    Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.20
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.19


2013-04-29

Lopp 1.
1.   4 Listas Yoda – Christian Cracchiolo
2.   3 Fernando Håleryd – Gerry Korman
3.   2 Alfrida Dream – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.23
Km. Tid: 1.22

 

Lopp 2.
1.   4 Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson
2.   2 Ambassadör Indika – Ronny Wahlqvist
3.   10 Hank Gustav – Malin Andersson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.19
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.13
Km. Tid: 1.22,5


2013-05-14

Lopp 1.
1.   3 Fernando Håleryd – Gerry Korman
2.   4 Finest – Christian Cracchiolo
3.   1 Major Vacation – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.30
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.16,5
Km. Tid: 1.24,9

 

Lopp 2.
1.   6 Manstone´s Juliana – Fredrik Boman
2.   1 The Next One – Emil Wulcan
3.   3 Ambassadör Indika – Ronny Wahlqvist

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.22
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.21,2

 

Lopp 3.
1.   3 Lingesbo Chippen – Conny Gustafsson
2.   6 Massana Macay – Jan Klang
3.   4 Power Victory – Janette Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.24
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.18,1


2013-05-28

Lopp 1.
1.   3 Fernando Håleryd – Gerry Korman
2.   1 Counting Cards – Emil Wulcan
3.   4 Rise Against – Sven Rudqvist

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.19
Km. Tid: 1.25

 

Lopp 2.
1.   6 Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson
2.   5 Clint Eastcho – Janette Gustafsson
3.   3 The Next One – Emil Wulcan

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.20
1000m: 1.19,5
Sista 500m: 1.17
Km. Tid: 1.17,5


2013-06-11

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Greylines Pascall – Mats C Nilsson
2. 7 Rise Against – Sven Rudqvist
3. 3 Exoticus – Patrik Österberg

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.33
1000m: 1.30,5
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.25

 

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Juvenile Face – Lars-Åke Bergström
2. 5 B.Smoked – Valde Isberg
3. 2 Snutte Boy – Keijo Vartiainen

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.24,5
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.20,0


2013-08-20

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Rise Against – Sven Rudqvist
2. 3 Rocky Force – Ken Karlsson
3. 11 Killeremma – Sven Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.23
Sista 500m: 1.17,5
Km. Tid: 1.21,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Stardust Lady – Daniel Karlsson
2. 5 Svarte Rudolf – Amanda Löfqvist
3. 2 Betty Jess – Dan Sundholm

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.27
Sista 500m: 1.13,5
Km. Tid: 1.19,0


2013-09-03

Lopp 1.
1. 3 Greylines Elliot – Christian Cracchiolo
2. 5 Greylines Pascall – Mats Nilsson
3. 6 Starlet Pride – Kenneth Antonsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.31
1000m: 1.29
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.25,2

 

Lopp 2.
1. 6 Killeremma – Sven Gustafsson
2. 5 Fernando Håleryd – Gerry Korman
3. 1 Major Vacation – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25,5
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.18
Km. Tid: 1.22

 

Lopp 3.
1. 4 Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson
2. 5 Turbo Express – Sven Rudqvist
3. 3 Oregon (DK) – Daniel Karlsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24,5
1000m: 1.22
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.19,2


2013-09-17

Lopp 1.
1. 2 Epona Wink – Ivan Lodén
2. 7 Blueberry – Jennifer Oscarsson
3. 1 Alfrida Dream – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.23
1000m: 1.25,5
Sista 500m: 1.20,5
Km. Tid: 1.23,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 5 Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson
2. 4 Golden Wink – Tommy A Erikssson
3. 1 Prince Streamline – Ronny Wahlqvist (Ronny Karlsson)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25
1000m: 1.25
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.21,7


2013-10-01

Lopp 1.
1. 1 Staro Helle – Christian Persson (Persson Nils Inge)
2. 3 Epic Fearless – Linda Sarnet (Joakim Sarnet)
3. 2 Greylines Pascall – Mats C Nilsson (Ronny Sandberg)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.27
Sista 500m: 1.17,5
Km. Tid: 1.22,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 4 Power Victory – Janette Gustafsson (Tord Gustafsson)
2. 2 Soraya Pil – Christian Cracchiolo (Dan Lindfors)
3. 3 Tyra Banks – Jennifer Oscarsson (Daniel Karlsson)

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.25,5
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.14
Km. Tid: 1.18


2013-10-15

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Major Vacation – Janette Gustafsson
2. 2 Alfrida Dream – Conny Gustafsson
3. 5 Finest – Patrik Österberg

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.28
Sista 500m: 1.16
Km. Tid: 1.24


2013-10-29

Lopp 1.
1. 2 Ibra Sånna – Lars-Åke Bergström
2. 5 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson
3. 7 Alfrida Dream – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.26
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.20
Km. Tid: 1.23,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 2 Attitude Pellini – Conny Gustafsson
2. 3 Clint Eastcho – Janette Gustafsson
3. 4 Turbo Express – Sven Rudqvist

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.24
1000m: 1.25,5
Sista 500m: 1.14,5
Km. Tid: 1.21,2


2013-11-12

Lopp 1.
1. 4 Milles Victory – Pethra Prytz
2. 1 Rocky Force – Kent Karlsson
3. 5 Ibra Sånna – Lars-Åke Bergström

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.27
1000m: 1.27,7
Sista 500m: 1.17,5
Km. Tid: 1.24,5

 

Lopp 2.
1. 3 Indian Queen – Katarina Olofsson
2. 5 Gothic´s Turner – Leif Stensson
3. 4 Linges Alladin – Lars-Åke Bergström

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.28
1000m: 1.26
Sista 500m: 1.16,5
Km. Tid: 1.22,5

 

Lopp 3.
1. 3 Chili Jordan – Roland Rutgersson
2. 2 Selma Dream – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Första 500m: 1.40
1000m: 1.44
Sista 500m: 1.23
Km. Tid: 1.37


2013-11-26

Lopp 1.
1. Slim – Christian Cracchiolo
2. Greylines Pascall – Mats c Nilsson
3. Alfrida Dream – Conny Gustafsson

Tempo.
Tidtagning ur funktion

 

Lopp 2
1. Chilli Jordan – Roland Rurgersson
2. Mon Ami Macay – Jan L Klang
3. Selma Dream – Conny Gusafsson

Tempo
Första 500m 1,34
1000m 1,32,77
Sista 500m 1,21
Km tid. 1,27,5